Group Exercise

Some of our patrons relish hearing the commands of the instructor while they cycle breathlessly on a stationary bike over impossible imaginary terrain. Others prefer the Zen-like challenge that comes with holding an extended crane pose in one of our yoga classes. And some just want to walk in and punch something — which we willingly (and safely) indulge in the confines of our kickboxing class. Barre, Sculpt, Pilates, AquaFit, you name it — if there is a group exercise pursuit that has been invented, chances are we have a class for it. See the complete list below.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Insanity
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David
Yoga (Flowing)
Barre Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: TBA

Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Ian

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kris
Insanity
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Mike S.
Yoga (Flowing)
Barre Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Sonia

Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Mike

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kris
P90X
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David

Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:40 am
Instructor: Kris
5:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Lisa C.

Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Carla

Studio Row
Racquetball Court #2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Ted

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Beverly

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda

TurboKick
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Amy

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria

Yoga - CorePower
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Lisa/Charla

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria

Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Jen

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Amy

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Barbara

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Charla

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla

Nia
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Susan G.
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Rebecca

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Marie

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Aimee P.

Studio Row
Racquetball Court #2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Ted

Zumba
Group Exercise Studo
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instrustor: Beverly

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Rebecca

Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Catherine

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Aimee
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria

Yoga - CorePower
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Insanity
Gym
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Quen

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Aimee

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Pat

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Aimee

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Amanda
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Marie

TBC
Gym
8:30 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Carla

Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Jen

Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Colleen

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Dawn
Insanity
Gym
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Instructor: Al

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan P.

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Barbara

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

HI2T2
Gym
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Quen

$ - XMC
Gym
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Lee Ann

Nia
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Susan G.

Barre
Barre Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Catherine

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey B.

Sculpt
Gym
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: TBA
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Barbara

Barre
Barre Studio
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Catherine

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Beverly

Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Beverly
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Lindsey
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Martha

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda

Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda
Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen

Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.

TBC
Fitness Floor
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Carla
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Instructor: Martha
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Instructor: Julia
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Instructor: Sandy
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Instructor: Ileina
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Instructor: Ileina
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Instructor: Beverly
2:15 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Instructor: Ileina
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Zumba for Kids
Group Exercise Stuido
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Instructor: Amy
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
Instructor: TBA
4:00 pm
Yoga – Hot
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Instructor: Heather
4:15 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion

Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Amy

Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Heather

P90X
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Susan

Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Trainer: Sandy

Yoga Stretch
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Beverly

Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Joshua
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Joshua

Step
Barre Studio
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Instructor: Trish
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Ali
4:30 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Amy
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Kristen
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Sherri

Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Nancy

Step
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Laura

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Catherine

Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Instructor: Joshua

Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Instructor: Amy

Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Hannah
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kristen

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Jackie

HI2T2
Gym
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Dena

Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Sabra

Cardio Kickboxing
Barre Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Ted

AquaFit
Pool
7:10 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Anna
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kristen

P90X
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Dena

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Amy

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Sandy
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew

Cardio Kickboxing
Barre Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Ted

AquaFit
Pool
7:10 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Anna
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

  • Insanity
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Studio Row
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • TurboKick
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Tai Chi
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Power Pump
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Rythm RYDE
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Nia
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Hip Hop Cardio
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Zumba for Kids
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Insanity
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Pilates
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • HI2T2
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Cardio Kickboxing
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • AquaFit
    7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Insanity
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Studio Row
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Power Pump
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Tai Chi
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
  • P90X
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Yoga Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Sculpt
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Insanity
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Zumba
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Hip Hop Cardio
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • TBC
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Tai Chi
    2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Power Pump
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • P90X
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Pilates
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Cardio Kickboxing
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • AquaFit
    7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • P90X
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:40 am - 6:40 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • TBC
    8:30 am - 9:45 am
  • Rythm RYDE
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Hip Hop Cardio
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Barre
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 12:05 pm
  • Performance Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Sculpt 101
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Step
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Insanity
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Power Pump
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • HI2T2
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
  • $ - XMC
    9:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Nia
    9:15 am - 10:25 am
  • Barre
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Sculpt
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Yoga – Hot
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sunday

  • Zumba
    1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • Performance Cycling
    2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
  • Yoga Stretch
    2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • Power Pump
    3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
  • Insanity
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Amy
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Rebecca
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Dawn
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
AquaFit
Pool
7:10 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Anna
AquaFit
Pool
7:10 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Anna
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Tuesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • AquaFit
    7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • AquaFit
    7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Barbara
Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara
9:30 am
Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Catherine
9:45 am
10:00 am
Barre
Barre Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Catherine
10:15 am
Barre
Barre Studio
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Catherine
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Catherine
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm

Monday

  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Barre
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Saturday

  • Barre
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Zumba
Group Exercise Studo
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instrustor: Beverly
Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Colleen
9:15 am
Nia
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Susan G.
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Nia
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Susan G.
10:15 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey B.
10:45 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Lindsey
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen
Hip Hop Cardio
Group Exercise Stuido
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Instructor: Sandy
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Zumba for Kids
Group Exercise Stuido
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Instructor: Amy
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Joshua
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Sandy
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Instructor: Joshua
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Trainer: Sandy
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Tuesday

  • Nia
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Hip Hop Cardio
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Zumba for Kids
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Thursday

  • Zumba
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Hip Hop Cardio
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Friday

  • Hip Hop Cardio
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Nia
    9:15 am - 10:25 am
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Zumba
    1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Insanity
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kris
Insanity
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kris
P90X
Gym
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Quen
5:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Lisa C.

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Carla

Studio Row
Racquetball Court #2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Ted

TurboKick
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Amy
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Rebecca

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Aimee P.

Studio Row
Racquetball Court #2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Ted
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Marie

TBC
Gym
8:30 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Carla
Insanity
Gym
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Instructor: Al

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan P.
8:15 am
8:30 am
Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Lisa/Charla

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Charla

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla
Insanity
Gym
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Quen

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Aimee

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Pat

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Aimee
8:45 am
9:00 am
HI2T2
Gym
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Quen

$ - XMC
Gym
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Lee Ann
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Aimee
10:15 am
10:30 am
Sculpt
Gym
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: TBA
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
TBC
Fitness Floor
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Carla
Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Beverly
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
Instructor: TBA
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Ali
4:30 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Amy
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Kristen
Step
Barre Studio
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Instructor: Trish
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Step
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Laura
P90X
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Susan
P90X
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Dena
5:45 pm
HI2T2
Gym
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Dena
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Hannah
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Joshua
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

  • Insanity
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Studio Row
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • TurboKick
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Power Pump
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Insanity
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • HI2T2
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Insanity
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Studio Row
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Power Pump
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • P90X
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Sculpt
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Insanity
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • TBC
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Power Pump
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • P90X
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • P90X
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • TBC
    8:30 am - 9:45 am
  • Sculpt 101
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Step
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Insanity
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Power Pump
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • HI2T2
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
  • $ - XMC
    9:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Sculpt
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Power Pump
    3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
  • Insanity
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Ian
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Mike S.
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Mike
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David
5:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Barbara
8:45 am
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Jen
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Marie
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Jen
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Martha
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Amy
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Nancy
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kristen
Performance Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Krissa
Group Cycling
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kristen
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Amy
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Rythm RYDE
RYDE Studio
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Instructor: Amy
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Rythm RYDE
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Performance Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Rythm RYDE
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Performance Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Rythm RYDE
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am

Sunday

  • Performance Cycling
    2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.
Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.
6:45 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
Barre Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Ted
Cardio Kickboxing
Barre Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Ted
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Cardio Kickboxing
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Cardio Kickboxing
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:45 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Jackie
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Friday

  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Beverly
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Instructor: Ileina
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Instructor: Ileina
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Instructor: Beverly
2:15 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Instructor: Ileina
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga Stretch
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Beverly
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

  • Yoga Stretch
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Tai Chi
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Wednesday

  • Tai Chi
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Yoga Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Tai Chi
    2:15 pm - 3:15 pm

Friday

  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 12:05 pm

Sunday

  • Yoga Stretch
    2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Barre Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: TBA
Yoga (Flowing)
Barre Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Sonia
Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:40 am - 6:40 am
Instructor: Kris
5:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
8:15 am
Yoga - CorePower
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather
Yoga - CorePower
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Amanda
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Instructor: Martha
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Instructor: Julia
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Yoga – Hot
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Instructor: Heather
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Sherri
Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Heather
5:30 pm
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Sabra
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    1:00 pm - 2:10 pm

Friday

  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:40 am - 6:40 am

Saturday

  • Yoga – Hot
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sunday

  • Yoga - Yin
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

DOWNLOAD A PRINTABLE GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Question about our group exercise classes? Ask away.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject (required)

Your Message (required)

web-jive adminGROUP EXERCISE