Group Exercise

Some of our patrons relish hearing the commands of the instructor while they cycle breathlessly on a stationary bike over impossible imaginary terrain. Others prefer the Zen-like challenge that comes with holding an extended crane pose in one of our yoga classes. And some just want to walk in and punch something — which we willingly (and safely) indulge in the confines of our kickboxing class. Barre, Sculpt, Pilates, AquaFit, you name it — if there is a group exercise pursuit that has been invented, chances are we have a class for it. See the complete list below.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
Sculpt
Gym
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Angie
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Mike S.

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Bonnie
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Angie

Power Pump
Gym
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David

Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Lisa C.

Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria

Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Kim

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Hannah

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Beverly

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria

Ball Barre Fusion
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Lisa C./Charla

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: TBA

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Charla

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla

Nia
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Susan G.
Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria

Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Kim

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Rebecca

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Marie

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Aimee P.

Zumba
Group Exercise Studo
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instrustor: Beverly

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Rebecca

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Jennifer
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria

Ball Barre Fusion
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Aimee P.

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Marie

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Pat

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Marie

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: TBA
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Hannah

TBC
Gym
8:30 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Carla

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Lisa D.

Barre
Barre Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Kim

Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Colleen

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Hannah
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan P.

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Barbara

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

CardioSculpt
Gym
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: TBD

Nia
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Susan G.
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
10:30 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey B.

Sculpt
Gym
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Jennifer
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Amanda
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Beverly

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Beverly
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda

Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Angie
Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.

TBC
Fitness Floor
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Carla
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Instructor: Sandy
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Instructor: Beverly
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

Barre
Barre Studio
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Instructor: Sara

Step
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Andy
4:00 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Sherri

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Nancy

Step
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Laura

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley

Nia
Group Exercise Studio
6:20 pm - 7:10 pm
Instructor: Antoinette

Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

AquaFit
Pool
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Mary Lu

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Instructor: Lee Ann
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion

Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Heather

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Krissa

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley

Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Trainer: Sandy

Yoga Stretch
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Beverly

Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

AquaFit
Pool
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Mary Lu

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Instructor: LeeAnn
Step
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Trish
Yoga – Hot
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Stacy W./Johanna
4:30 pm
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Jennifer
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Gala

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew

Barre
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Kim

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Jackie

TBC
Gym
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Carla

Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Gala

Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: LeeAnn
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Sandy
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Kim

Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Nia
    6:20 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • AquaFit
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Sculpt
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Ball Barre Fusion
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Nia
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Power Pump
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Pilates
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • TBC
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • CardioSculpt
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Power Pump
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Yoga Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • AquaFit
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Power Pump
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Ball Barre Fusion
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • TBC
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Pilates
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Friday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • TBC
    8:30 am - 9:45 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Barre
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 12:05 pm
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Sculpt 101
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Step
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Power Pump
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
  • Nia
    9:15 am - 10:25 am
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Sculpt
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Yoga – Hot
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm

Sunday

  • Zumba
    1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • Group Cycling
    2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
  • Yoga Stretch
    2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • Power Pump
    3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
  • Barre
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Step
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: TBA
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Rebecca
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Hannah
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
AquaFit
Pool
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Mary Lu
AquaFit
Pool
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Mary Lu
7:30 pm

Monday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • AquaFit
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • AquaFit
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria
Ball Barre Fusion
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara
Barre
Barre Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Victoria
Ball Barre Fusion
Barre Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Heather

Barre
Barre Studio
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Barbara
8:30 am
9:00 am
Barre
Barre Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Kim
9:30 am
Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Kim
Barre
Barre Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Kim
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
Barre
Barre Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Susan G.
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Instructor: Sara
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Paisley
Barre
Barre Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Kim
Barre
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Kim
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Ball Barre Fusion
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Barre
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • Barre
    9:30 am - 10:25 am
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Ball Barre Fusion
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Barre
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Barre
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Friday

  • Barre
    9:00 am - 9:55 am

Sunday

  • Barre
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Zumba
Group Exercise Studo
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instrustor: Beverly
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Colleen
Nia
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:25 am
Instructor: Susan G.
9:30 am
10:00 am
Nia
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Susan G.
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: TBA
10:30 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Lindsey B.
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Colleen
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Instructor: Sandy
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion
Hip Hop/Latin Spice
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Marion
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Sandy
6:00 pm
Nia
Group Exercise Studio
6:20 pm - 7:10 pm
Instructor: Antoinette
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Trainer: Sandy
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Nia
    6:20 pm - 7:10 pm

Tuesday

  • Nia
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Zumba
    6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Thursday

  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 10:55 am

Friday

  • Hip Hop/Latin Spice
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Nia
    9:15 am - 10:25 am
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Zumba
    1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Sculpt
Gym
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Bonnie
Power Pump
Gym
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Lisa C.

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Hannah
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Rebecca

CardioSculpt
Gym
8:45 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Aimee P.
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Hannah

TBC
Gym
8:30 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Carla
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan P.
8:30 am
Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Lisa C./Charla

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Charla

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla
Cardio Mix
Gym
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Aimee P.

Core
Gym
9:25 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Marie

Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
9:35 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Pat

Sculpt
Gym
9:40 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Marie
9:00 am
CardioSculpt
Gym
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: TBD
9:30 am
10:00 am
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Jennifer
10:30 am
Sculpt
Gym
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Jennifer
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
TBC
Fitness Floor
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Carla
Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Beverly
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
Senior Weights
Group Exercise Studio
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Instructor: Jeff
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
Instructor: Susan P.

Step
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Instructor: Andy
4:00 pm
Step
Group Exercise Studio
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Trish
4:30 pm
Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Jennifer
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Step
Gym
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Laura
TBC
Gym
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Carla
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: LeeAnn
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Instructor: Lee Ann
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Instructor: LeeAnn
7:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Sculpt
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • Power Pump
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • TBC
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • CardioSculpt
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • CardioSculpt
    8:45 am - 9:55 am
  • Power Pump
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Senior Weights
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Sculpt
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Power Pump
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Cardio Mix
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • Core
    9:25 am - 9:40 am
  • Foundation Training
    9:35 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:40 am - 10:30 am
  • TBC
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Sculpt
    8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • TBC
    8:30 am - 9:45 am
  • Sculpt 101
    12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Step
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Power Pump
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:00 am - 10:15 am
  • Sculpt
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Power Pump
    3:05 pm - 4:05 pm
  • Step
    4:15 pm - 5:10 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Mike S.
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:40 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: David
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Marie
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Cary
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:45 am - 9:35 am
Instructor: Lisa D.
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Barbara
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Carla
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Instructor: Krissa
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Nancy
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Gala
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Krissa
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Gala
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Group Cycling
    5:40 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:45 am - 9:35 am
  • Group Cycling
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm

Saturday

  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am

Sunday

  • Group Cycling
    2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.
Kickboxing
Gym
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Susan P.
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Kickboxing
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Victoria
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
10:30 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Barbara
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Jackie
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Instructor: Matthew
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Friday

  • Pilates
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:40 am
Instructor: Victoria
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
10:30 am
11:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Beverly
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Beverly
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Yoga Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Instructor: Beverly
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga Stretch
Barre Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Beverly
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Yoga Stretch
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    10:00 am - 10:55 am

Tuesday

  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am
  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga Stretch
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Stretch
    8:00 am - 8:40 am

Friday

  • Yoga Stretch
    11:00 am - 12:05 pm

Sunday

  • Yoga Stretch
    2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Angie
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Angie
Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Instructor: Kris
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Instructor: Amanda
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Amanda
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Instructor: Angie
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Yoga – Hot
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Stacy W./Johanna
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Sherri
Yoga - CorePower
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 pm - 6:10 pm
Instructor: Heather
5:30 pm
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:15 pm - 6:10 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    5:45 am - 6:45 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:00 am - 11:55 am

Friday

  • Yoga - CorePower
    5:45 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • Yoga – Hot
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm

Sunday

  • Yoga - Yin
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
DOWNLOAD A PRINTABLE GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE
Question about our group exercise classes? Ask away.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject (required)

Your Message (required)

web-jive adminGROUP EXERCISE