As a reminder, if a class requires registration, you may do so on our app or by contacting the Club. Otherwise, participation is based on a first come first served basis when space is limited. Please refer to the app for the most current schedule, including changes and cancellations.

Week of June 7

Group exercise classes will be held on the Basketball Gym floor or Group Exercise Studio depending on attendance unless otherwise noted.

Monday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Sh1ft & L1ft – (Susan)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Upper – gym (Dani)
8:15 – 9:00 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC (Carla) – gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Jessica)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Group Cycling (Cary)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Lauren)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy Hudson)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Jessica)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Kelley)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Martha) (registration required)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann Patterson)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Sherri)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann Patterson)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Joshua)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Amy Hudson)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Ian) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa/Charla) gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
9:30 – 10:15 am – BAND-IT – Barre Studio (Whitney)
9:45 – 10:10 am – Foundation Training (Lisa)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Lower – Box (Charla)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Amy Hudson)
1:00 – 2:00 pm – Yoga Yin (Martha)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Amy Hudson) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Jessica McAlister)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Carlos/Jessica)

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Core – gym (Dani)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Core – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt – gym (Hannah)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Hannah)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Core – Box (Lauren))
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy Hudson)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Amy Hudson)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Vesper)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Carla) (registration required)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann Patterson)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Heather)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann Patterson)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Sandy)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump- (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Mike) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Group Cycling (Cary)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:30 – 10:15 am – BAND-IT – Barre Studio (Whitney)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Eddie)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Amy Hudson)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann Patterson)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Beth Ann/Steven)

Friday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
5:30 – 6:15 am – YogaStretch (Kris)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt (Aimee P) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC – gym (Carla)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
10:00 – 10:45 am – Pilates (Matthew)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Lower – Box (Lauren)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power – Barre Studio (Chimeg)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Brenda Munguia)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa) (registration required)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Sculpt (Beverly) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Step (Trish)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym/studio (Joshua)

Saturday
8:00 – 8:45 am RazorFit (Steven Nauman)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 10:00 am Charlie Mike HIIT class (Carlos)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power (Chimeg)
4:00 – 5:15 pm – Yoga – Hot (Heather)

Sunday
9:30 – 10:30 am Yoga Power (Chimeg)
1:00 – 2:00 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym/studio (Sandy)
2:15 – 3:15 pm – Yoga Stretch (Beverly)

Monday
5:10 – 6:00 am – Group Cycling (Mike)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Sara G)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Trish)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Barre (Ashley)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Pilates (Jackie)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – Cardio Dance 101 (Sheffield/Hannah)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John Rago)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Nancy)
6:30 – 7:30 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lydia)

Tuesday
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John Rago)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Anna)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John Rago)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John Rago)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Wednesday
5:10 – 6:00 am – Group Cycling (Ian)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Barre (Susan)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Amy Hudson)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Sheffield)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Pilates (Jackie)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John Rago)
6:30 – 7:30 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Monique)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am – Sh1ft n L1ft (Susan)
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John Rago)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Hannah)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Yin (Vesper)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John Rago)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John Rago)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Friday
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Amy Hudson)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Barre (Sara G.)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
5:45 – 7:15 pm – Sip and Stretch (Martha)

Saturday
8:30 – 9:15 am – Group Cycling (Martha)
8:30 – 9:30 am – FoxFit (Michael Sowell)
8:30 – 9:15 am – Barre (Danielle)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Trish)
9:30 – 10:15 am – Sh1ft (Eddie)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lydia)

Sunday
1:00 – 1:45 pm – Sh1ft n l1ft (Eddie)
4:45 – 5:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Matthew)

All classes will be held in their respective locations.

Monday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility (Shaun)
8:15 – 9:00 am – Group Cycling (Amy)
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Sculpt (Charla)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Core (Mallory)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Step (Kerry)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Jon)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
4:15 – 5:15 pm – Olympic Lifting (Jaison)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – CardioSculpt (Kerry)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Lower (Charla)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Friday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Sarper)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Charla)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Shaun)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Whitney)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Jon)

Saturday
8:15 – 8:45 am Sculpt Express (Kerry)
9:00 – 10:00 am Step (Kerry)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sherece)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)

Monday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sculpt (Aimee)

Tuesday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Wednesday
9:15 – 10:00 am Boot Camp (Aimee)

Thursday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Friday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sh1ft n L1ft (Eddie)

Dustin NevillReopening