As a reminder, if a class requires registration, you may do so on our app or by contacting the Club. Otherwise, participation is based on a first come first served basis when space is limited. Please refer to the app for the most current schedule, including changes and cancellations.

Week of June 28

Group exercise classes will be held on the Basketball Gym floor or Group Exercise Studio depending on attendance unless otherwise noted.

Monday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Sh1ft & L1ft – (Susan)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Upper – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC (Carla) – gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Group Cycling (Cary)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Lauren)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Kelley)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Martha) (registration required)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Sherri)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Joshua)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Ian) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa/Charla) gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
8:40 – 9:25 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
9:35 – 10:20 am – BAND-IT – (Whitney)
9:45 – 10:10 am – Foundation Training Barre Studio (Lisa)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Lower – Box (Charla)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
1:00 – 2:00 pm – Yoga Yin (Martha)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Jessica) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Jessica)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Carlos/Jessica)

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Core – gym (Dani)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Core – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt – gym (Hannah)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Hannah)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Core – Box (Lauren))
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Bet Ann)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Vesper)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Carla) (registration required)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Heather)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Sandy)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump- (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Mike) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Group Cycling (Cary)
8:40 – 9:25 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:35 – 10:20 am – BAND-IT – (Whitney)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Eddie)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Beth Ann/Steven)

Friday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
5:30 – 6:15 am – YogaStretch (Kris)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt (Aimee) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Jessica)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC – gym (Carla)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
10:00 – 10:45 am – Pilates (Matthew)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Lower – Box (Lauren)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power – Barre Studio (Chimeg)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Brenda)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa) (registration required)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Sculpt (Beverly) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Step (Trish)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym/studio (Joshua)

Saturday
8:00 – 8:45 am RazorFit (Steven Nauman)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 10:00 am Charlie Mike HIIT class (Carlos)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power (Chimeg)
4:00 – 5:15 pm – Yoga – Hot (Heather)

Sunday July 4 – Classes Cancelled

Monday
5:10 – 6:00 am – Group Cycling (Mike)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Sara G)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Trish)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Barre (Ashley)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Pilates (Jackie)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – Cardio Dance 101 (Sheffield/Hannah)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Nancy)
6:30 – 7:30 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lydia)

Tuesday
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Anna)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Wednesday
5:10 – 6:00 am – Group Cycling (Ian)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Barre (Susan)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Sheffield)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Pilates (Jackie)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
6:30 – 7:30 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Monique)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am – Sh1ft n L1ft (Susan)
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Beth Ann)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Hannah)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Yin (Vesper)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Friday
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Barre (Sara G.)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
5:45 – 7:15 pm – Sip and Stretch (Martha)

Saturday
8:30 – 9:15 am – Group Cycling (Martha)
8:30 – 9:30 am – FoxFit (Michael)
8:30 – 9:15 am – Barre (Danielle)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Trish)
9:30 – 10:15 am – Sh1ft (Eddie)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lydia)

Sunday July 4 Holiday Schedule
1:00 – 1:45 pm – Sh1ft n l1ft (Eddie)

All classes will be held in their respective locations.

Monday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility (Shaun)
8:15 – 9:00 am – Group Cycling (Amy)
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Sculpt (Charla)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Core (Mallory)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Step (Kerry)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Jon)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:15 – 9:00 am – Group Cycling (Amy)
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
4:15 – 5:15 pm – Olympic Lifting (Jaison)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – CardioSculpt (Kerry)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Lower (Charla)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Friday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Sarper)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Charla)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Shaun)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Whitney)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Jon)

Saturday
8:15 – 8:45 am Sculpt Express (Kerry)
9:00 – 10:00 am Step (Kerry)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sherece)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)

Monday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sculpt (Aimee)

Tuesday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Wednesday
9:15 – 10:00 am Boot Camp (Aimee)

Thursday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Friday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sh1ft n L1ft (Eddie)

Week of July 5

Group exercise classes will be held on the Basketball Gym floor or Group Exercise Studio depending on attendance unless otherwise noted.

Monday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Sh1ft & L1ft – (Susan)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Core – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC (Carla) – gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Core – Box (Lauren)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Kelley)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Sherri)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Joshua)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Ian) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa/Charla) gym
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
8:40 – 9:25 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
9:35 – 10:20 am – BAND-IT – (Whitney)
9:45 – 10:10 am – Foundation Training Barre Studio (Lisa)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Charla)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
1:00 – 2:00 pm – Yoga Yin (Martha)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Jessica) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Jessica)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Carlos/Jessica)

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Lower – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt – gym (Hannah)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Hannah)
9:45 – 10:45 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Beverly) – gym
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Lower – Box (Lauren))
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Bet Ann)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Vesper)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Carla) (registration required)
1:00 – 1:45 am – Senior Weights (Jeff)
1:30 – 2:30 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio (Marion)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Heather)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa)
6:00 – 6:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:15 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym (Sandy)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Steven)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Pump- (Kris)
5:40 – 6:30 am – Group Cycling (Mike) (registration required)
8:00 – 8:30 am – Stretch (Victoria)
8:15 – 9:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow – Barre Studio (Heather) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:30 am – CardioMix (Lisa)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
8:45 – 9:30 am – Group Cycling (Cary)
8:40 – 9:25 am – Pilates (Victoria)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:35 – 10:20 am – BAND-IT – (Whitney)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Core – Box (Eddie)
10:30 – 11:30 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Tanesha) (registration required)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Rock Steady Boxing – Box (registration required)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
4:15 -4:45 pm – Youth Strength and Conditioning – Box (Beth Ann) (registration required)
4:15 – 5:00 pm – Rhythm Ryde (Lindsey) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
5:00 – 5:45 pm – RazorFit (Beth Ann)
6:00 – 7:00 pm – Charlie Mike (Beth Ann/Steven)

Friday
5:15 – 6:00 am RazorFit (Brenda)
5:30 – 6:00 am – Burn30 Upper – gym (Dani)
5:30 – 6:15 am – YogaStretch (Kris)
6:15 – 6.45 am – Burn30 Upper – gym (Dani)
8:00 – 8:45 am – Sculpt (Aimee) (registration required)
8:30 – 9:15 am – RazorFit (Jessica)
8:30 – 9:30 am – TBC – gym (Carla)
9:00 – 9:45 am – AMPED (Whitney)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kelley)
10:00 – 10:45 am – Pilates (Matthew)
10:00-10:30 am – Burn30 Upper – Box (Lauren)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power – Barre Studio (Chimeg)
11:00-11:45 am – Yoga Stretch (Beverly) (registration required)
11:00 – 11:30 am – Legends – Box (Amy)
11:45 am – 12:30 pm – RazorFit (Brenda)
12:00 -12:50 pm – Group Cycling (Krissa) (registration required)
12:00 – 12:45 pm – Sculpt (Beverly) (registration required)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Step (Trish)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – Hip Hop Cardio – gym/studio (Joshua)

Saturday
8:00 – 8:45 am RazorFit (Steven Nauman)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 10:00 am Charlie Mike HIIT class (Carlos)
10:15 – 11:15 am Yoga Power (Chimeg)
4:00 – 5:15 pm – Yoga – Hot (Heather)

Sunday
9:30 – 10:30 am Yoga Power (Chimeg)
1:00 – 2:00 pm Hip Hop Cardio – gym/studio (Sandy)
2:15 – 3:15 pm Yoga Stretch (Beverly)

Monday
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Beth Ann)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Sara G)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Trish)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Barre (Ashley)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
12:15 – 1:00 pm – Cardio Dance 101 (Sheffield/Hannah)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)

Tuesday
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Eddie)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Anna)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Wednesday
5:10 – 6:00 am – Group Cycling (Ian)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Barre (Susan)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Linda)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Sheffield)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Pilates (Jackie)
11:15 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Melinda)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Sh1ft & L1ft (Eddie)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – Barre (Sarah G)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
6:30 – 7:30 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Monique)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:00 am – Sh1ft n L1ft (Susan)
6:15 – 7:00 am – PiYo (Trish)
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (Beth Ann)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Cardio Sculpt (Hannah)
10:15 – 11:00 am – Sculpt 101 (Hannah)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Yin (Vesper)
4:30 – 5:15 pm – Power Push Perform (Lauren)
4:45 – 5:30 pm – TeenWOD (John)
5:30 – 6:15 pm – FoxFit (John)
5:45 – 6:30 pm – Group Cycling (Bob)

Friday
5:45 – 6:30 am – FoxFit (John)
6:15 – 7:00 am – Barre (Sara G.)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Anna)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sheffield)
9:15 – 10:00 am – Sculpt (Lisa)
5:45 – 7:15 pm – Sip and Stretch (Martha)

Saturday
8:30 – 9:15 am – Group Cycling (Martha)
8:30 – 9:30 am – FoxFit (Michael)
8:30 – 9:15 am – Barre (Danielle)
9:00 – 9:55 am AquaFit (Trish)
9:30 – 10:15 am – Sh1ft (Eddie)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lydia)

Sunday
1:00 – 1:45 pm – Sh1ft n l1ft (Eddie)
4:45 – 5:45 pm – Yoga -Vinyasa Flow (Matthew)

All classes will be held in their respective locations.

Monday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility (Shaun)
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Sculpt (Charla)

Tuesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Core (Mallory)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501Fit (Cara)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – Step (Kerry)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Wednesday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Jon)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:15 – 9:00 am – Group Cycling (Amy)
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Ashlie)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Kristyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
4:15 – 5:15 pm – Olympic Lifting (Jaison)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Megan)
5:30 – 6:25 pm – CardioSculpt (Kerry)

Thursday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Megan)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Cardio Dance 101 (Anna)
8:20 – 8:50 am – Burn30 Lower (Charla)
8:30 – 9:25 am – Step Fusion – gym (Kelley)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Evelyn)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Legends (Charlie)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Erin)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers Stretch/Chair Yoga (Lupe)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:30 – 6:30 pm – 501 Fit (Charlie)
5:45 – 6:35 pm – Group Cycling (Laura) registration required

Friday
5:15 – 6:15 am – 501 Fit (Sarper)
5:30 – 6:15 am – Circuit Training (Sarah)
7:30 – 8:15 am – Dynamic Mobility) Shaun
8:30 – 9:30 am – 501Fit (Charla)
9:00 – 9:55 am – AquaFit (Shaun)
9:30 – 10:30 am – Circuit Training (Charla)
10:30 – 11:15 am – Hip Hop Cardio (Whitney)
11:30 am – 12:15 pm – Silver Sneakers – Muscular Strength Range of Motion (Holly)
12:00 – 1:00 pm – 501 Fit (Jon)

Saturday
8:15 – 8:45 am Sculpt Express (Kerry)
9:00 – 10:00 am Step (Kerry)
9:00 – 9:45 am – Group Cycling (Sherece)
10:15 – 11:15 am – Yoga Vinyasa Flow (Lupe)

Monday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sculpt (Aimee)

Tuesday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Wednesday
9:15 – 10:00 am Boot Camp (Aimee)

Thursday
10:30-11:00 Barre (Ashley)

Friday
9:15 – 10:00 am Sh1ft n L1ft (Eddie)

Dustin NevillReopening